Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice - Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bo Shultz
2 2Reid Schaeffer
3 3Mike shultz
4 4Darrel Barnes
2
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Davis
2 2Erik Everett
3 3Dennis Cubbage
4 4Eric Olds
5 5Pat Herman
6 6owen simmons
7 7Rich Schaeffer
8 8John Prickett
3
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alan Wight
2 2Bryan Duncan
3 3Ryan Castline
4 4Mason McCombs
5 5Joshua Alfaro
6 6Patrick Rossiter
7 7Bobby Iafrate
4
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jader Lopez
2 2Ryan Harris
3 3Jake Shugarman
4 4Kevin Welfley
5 5Vince McMahon
6 6Leo Casanova
5
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kenny Setser
2 2David Whitesides
3 3Bradley Nicosia
4 4Justin Sherman
5 5Alfredo Morales
6 6Kevin Abbott
7 7Brandon Holmes
6
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1thomas andre
2 2Kevin castillo
3 3Clayton Jett
4 4German Diaz
5 5Corey Whiting
6 6Tracey Proctor
7 7Harold Thomas
8 8Brian Sargent
9 9Sean Leonards
10 10Rick Jacobs
7
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Sherman
2 2David Davis
3 3Rob Offutt
4 4Pat Herman
5 5Scott Setzer
6 6Zachary Schmidt
7 7Brian Miller
8 8Omar Gonzalez
9 9Matthew Akel
10 10Mitch Yorkovitch
8
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Lynn
2 2owen simmons
3 3Scott Butler
4 4dalton hashbarger
5 5Joseph Clardy
6 6Chris Navarrette
7 7Taeylor Laforest
8 8Lee Cofield
9 9Clay Leonards
9
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR Mitch
2 2Lee Setser
3 3Jackson Brunson
4 4Daimon Borkowicz
5 5Jader Lopez
6 6A J Marasco
7 7Mitchell Schaeffer
8 8Ryan Eckert
9 9Landen Lewis
10
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Harris
2 2Alfredo Morales
3 3owen simmons
4 4Christopher Fail
5 5Rick Jacobs
6 6Dennis Cubbage
7 7Bobby Iafrate
8 8Danny Wight
9 9Lee Cofield
11
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Lynn
2 2Tracey Proctor
3 3Zachary Schmidt
4 4German Diaz
5 5Scott Butler
6 6Ed Devlin
7 7Harold Thomas
8 8Scott Setzer
12
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1thomas andre
2 2Kevin castillo
3 3Pat Herman
4 4Brian Miller
5 5Brian Sargent
6 6Clayton Jett
13
2wd Short Course - Independent Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Sherman
2 2German Diaz
3 3Jeff Lynn
4 4Danny Wight
5 5Harold Thomas
6 6Matthew Akel
14
2wd Short Course - Independent Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Setzer
2 2Corey Whiting
3 3Tracey Proctor
4 4Zachary Schmidt
5 5Ed Devlin
15
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jader Lopez
2 2Erik Everett
3 3Ryan Castline
4 4Jamie White
5 5Christopher Fail
6 6Rob Offutt
7 7Patrick Rossiter
16
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Harris
2 2Alfredo Morales
3 3Brandon Holmes
4 4Justin Sherman
5 5Vince McMahon
6 6Rick Jacobs
7 7Chris Navarrette
8 8ryan davis
17
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joshua Alfaro
2 2Jake Shugarman
3 3Dennis Cubbage
4 4Joseph Clardy
5 5Sean Leonards
6 6thomas andre
7 7Mitch Yorkovitch
8 8Kevin Welfley
18
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lee Setser
2 2Daimon Borkowicz
3 3Jackson Brunson
4 4JR Mitch
5 5Ryan Eckert
6 6Jerry Alicea
7 7Mitchell Schaeffer
8 8Landen Lewis
Event Stats & Details
Race Track JConcepts Super Cup
Registrations Entries: 136
Drivers: 73
Total Race Laps 5,787
Total Race Time 32 hours, 57 minutes, 38 seconds
close X