Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice - Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anton Bousquet 1 0 (1) 11/4:19.665 (1)
2 2Noah Bousquet 2 2 (1) 10/4:06.708 (1)
3 3Russell Burns 3 3 (1) 10/4:17.607 (1)
4 4Dan Shiman 4 4 (1) 10/4:21.726 (1)
5 5Jonah Bousquet 5 5 (1) 10/4:24.109 (1)
6 6Chad Neuweiler 6 6 (1) 9/4:02.813 (1)
7 7Patrick Biggs 7 7 (1) 8/4:07.795 (1)
8 8Reid Schaeffer 8 8 (1) 8/4:20.074 (1)
9 9Kayden Addessa 9 9 (1) 6/4:18.249 (1)
10 10Ryland Soich 10 10 (1) 5/4:05.171 (1)
11 11Desiree Pelletier 11 11 (1) 5/4:51.802 (1)
2
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clay Hunter 10 10 (1) 13/5:02.131 (1)
2 2Todd Soich 11 11 (1) 13/5:05.994 (1)
3 3Bob Carhart 12 12 (1) 13/5:16.382 (1)
4 4Skip Wilkes 13 13 (1) 13/5:25.607 (1)
5 5Eric Olds 14 14 (1) 12/5:00.635 (1)
6 6Bryan Schoonover 15 15 (1) 12/5:02.144 (1)
7 7chris littrell 16 16 (1) 12/5:33.888 (1)
8 8Rich Schaeffer 17 17 (1) 4/1:27.127 (1)
9 9Michael Ricciardelli 18 18 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
3
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rebecca Tech 1 0 (1) 15/5:06.780 (1)
2 2John Prickett 2 2 (1) 15/5:16.716 (1)
3 3Jabin Carlton 3 3 (1) 14/5:00.158 (1)
4 4Billy Bruce 4 4 (1) 14/5:01.833 (1)
5 5Bryan Thomas 5 5 (1) 14/5:06.531 (1)
6 6John Dasch 6 6 (1) 14/5:14.721 (1)
7 7David Iler 7 7 (1) 14/5:14.933 (1)
8 8Jessica Iler 8 8 (1) 14/5:16.419 (1)
9 9Tony Nicotra 9 9 (1) 14/5:20.317 (1)
4
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kawri Brown 27 27 (1) 13/5:09.280 (1)
2 2Jason Frank 28 28 (1) 13/5:15.303 (1)
3 3Joey Fisher 29 29 (1) 13/5:16.417 (1)
4 4Bobby Iafrate 30 30 (1) 12/5:18.331 (1)
5 5Mac Davis 31 31 (1) 8/3:17.529 (1)
6 6Allen Crouse 32 32 (1) 8/3:22.374 (1)
7 7Trent Walker 33 33 (1) 6/3:22.530 (1)
8 8Vince McMahon 34 34 (1) 3/1:10.665 (1)
5
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Abbott 19 19 (1) 14/5:07.309 (1)
2 2Rebecca Tech 20 20 (1) 14/5:07.388 (1)
3 3Leo Casanova 21 21 (1) 14/5:10.173 (1)
4 4Tommy Allen 22 22 (1) 14/5:12.920 (1)
5 5Kevin Welfley 23 23 (1) 14/5:14.628 (1)
6 6Michael Rhodes 24 24 (1) 14/5:16.896 (1)
7 7Kayla Espinel 25 25 (1) 14/5:19.638 (1)
8 8Justin Olds 26 26 (1) 14/5:20.471 (1)
6
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jader Lopez 10 10 (1) 15/5:19.350 (1)
2 2Jake Shugarman 11 11 (1) 15/5:29.943 (1)
3 3Kenny Setser 12 12 (1) 14/5:00.868 (1)
4 4David Iler 13 13 (1) 14/5:00.934 (1)
5 5Joshua Alfaro 14 14 (1) 14/5:01.698 (1)
6 6Alfredo Morales 15 15 (1) 14/5:02.525 (1)
7 7Billy Bruce 16 16 (1) 14/5:02.977 (1)
8 8Ryan Castline 17 17 (1) 14/5:04.493 (1)
9 9Daniel Chavez 18 18 (1) 14/5:06.230 (1)
7
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T.J. Bradley 1 0 (1) 15/5:06.247 (1)
2 2Don Tech 2 2 (1) 15/5:07.837 (1)
3 3Alan Wight 3 3 (1) 15/5:09.803 (1)
4 4Bradley Nicosia 4 4 (1) 15/5:10.481 (1)
5 5David Ramos 5 5 (1) 15/5:14.825 (1)
6 6Patrick Rossiter 6 6 (1) 15/5:15.201 (1)
7 7Chris Cronan 7 7 (1) 15/5:15.343 (1)
8 8Trey Roberts 8 8 (1) 15/5:15.379 (1)
9 9Ryan Harris 9 9 (1) 15/5:16.101 (1)
8
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Miller 40 40 (1) 12/5:19.460 (1)
2 2John Hart 41 41 (1) 11/5:14.170 (1)
3 3Taeylor LaForest 42 42 (1) 11/5:16.856 (1)
4 4Chris Navarrette 43 43 (1) 11/5:17.753 (1)
5 5Jeff Brown 44 44 (1) 10/5:12.715 (1)
6 6Aakarsh Ippagunta 45 45 (1) 10/5:13.401 (1)
7 7Patrick Biggs 46 46 (1) 10/5:13.575 (1)
8 8Clay Leonards 47 47 (1) 2/1:00.964 (1)
9 9Scott Schoeckert 48 48 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mackenzie White 31 31 (1) 12/4:53.040 (1)
2 2Scott Setzer 32 32 (1) 12/5:01.982 (1)
3 3Stephen Barrow 33 33 (1) 12/5:03.229 (1)
4 4Bryan Schoonover 34 34 (1) 12/5:05.573 (1)
5 5Dan Shiman 35 35 (1) 12/5:06.608 (1)
6 6Richard Espinosa 36 36 (1) 12/5:07.533 (1)
7 7Rick Jacobs 37 37 (1) 12/5:09.696 (1)
8 8Mike Hurt 38 38 (1) 12/5:13.068 (1)
9 9Sean Leonards 39 39 (1) 12/5:18.776 (1)
10
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Shoaf 21 21 (1) 13/5:11.718 (1)
2 2Donnie Large 22 22 (1) 13/5:12.967 (1)
3 3Greg Rhodes 23 23 (1) 13/5:15.161 (1)
4 4Omar Gonzalez 24 24 (1) 13/5:18.369 (1)
5 5Harold Thomas 25 25 (1) 13/5:18.819 (1)
6 6dalton hashbarger 26 26 (1) 13/5:19.107 (1)
7 7Chris Draughon 27 27 (1) 13/5:19.599 (1)
8 8Corey Whiting 28 28 (1) 13/5:21.834 (1)
9 9Tracey Proctor 29 29 (1) 13/5:22.598 (1)
10 10Matthew Akel 30 30 (1) 13/5:23.309 (1)
11
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carlos Segui 11 11 (1) 13/5:03.944 (1)
2 2Jose Gonzalez 12 12 (1) 13/5:04.014 (1)
3 3Jeff Lynn 13 13 (1) 13/5:07.076 (1)
4 4Jonathan Hutton 14 14 (1) 13/5:08.302 (1)
5 5Danny Wight 15 15 (1) 13/5:09.247 (1)
6 6Clayton Jett 16 16 (1) 13/5:09.786 (1)
7 7German Diaz 17 17 (1) 13/5:10.542 (1)
8 8Ed Devlin 18 18 (1) 13/5:11.026 (1)
9 9Alex Maclellan 19 19 (1) 13/5:11.163 (1)
10 10Andy McNeil 20 20 (1) 13/5:11.672 (1)
12
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Rousseau 1 0 (1) 14/5:16.472 (1)
2 2James Large 2 2 (1) 14/5:19.897 (1)
3 3thomas andre 3 3 (1) 14/5:21.578 (1)
4 4Cody Motzner 4 4 (1) 14/5:21.854 (1)
5 5AJ Reynolds 5 5 (1) 14/5:21.969 (1)
6 6Bryan Thomas 6 6 (1) 14/5:23.473 (1)
7 7Dan Taylor 7 7 (1) 13/5:00.875 (1)
8 8Zachary Schmidt 8 8 (1) 13/5:00.878 (1)
9 9Chris Hodge 9 9 (1) 13/5:02.987 (1)
10 10Clay Hunter 10 10 (1) 13/5:03.846 (1)
13
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jader Lopez 11 11 (1) 15/5:20.702 (1)
2 2Jackson Brunson 12 12 (1) 14/5:03.838 (1)
3 3Kevin Abbott 13 13 (1) 14/5:09.947 (1)
4 4Kiarra Hold 14 14 (1) 14/5:13.644 (1)
5 5Mitchell Schaeffer 15 15 (1) 13/5:14.318 (1)
6 6Leo Casanova 16 16 (1) 13/5:18.691 (1)
7 7Daniel Davila 17 17 (1) 12/5:09.001 (1)
8 8Justin Fales 18 18 (1) 1/20.349 (1)
9 9Jason Ruona 19 19 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
14
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Easton 1 0 (1) 16/5:09.949 (1)
2 2Don Tech 2 2 (1) 16/5:13.717 (1)
3 3Paul Wynn 3 3 (1) 16/5:15.304 (1)
4 4Lee Setser 4 4 (1) 16/5:15.674 (1)
5 5J.R. Mitch 5 5 (1) 16/5:17.817 (1)
6 6David Ramos 6 6 (1) 16/5:18.766 (1)
7 7Julien Oliveras 7 7 (1) 16/5:18.976 (1)
8 8A.J. Marasco 8 8 (1) 16/5:22.103 (1)
9 9Brett Kingsbury 9 9 (1) 15/5:00.112 (1)
10 10Daimon Borkowicz 10 10 (1) 15/5:02.760 (1)
15
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Rhodes 9 9 (1) 13/5:20.681 (1)
2 2Ed Devlin 10 10 (1) 13/5:23.048 (1)
3 3Harold Thomas 11 11 (1) 13/5:24.557 (1)
4 4Mackenzie White 12 12 (1) 12/5:06.473 (1)
5 5Brian Miller 13 13 (1) 12/5:23.933 (1)
6 6Jeff Brown 14 14 (1) 12/5:35.528 (1)
7 7Stephen Barrow 15 15 (1) 10/5:22.668 (1)
8 8Zachary Schmidt 16 16 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
16
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tracey Proctor 1 0 (1) 13/5:03.913 (1)
2 2Jeff Lynn 2 2 (1) 13/5:05.152 (1)
3 3Jonathan Hutton 3 3 (1) 13/5:07.398 (1)
4 4Scott Setzer 4 4 (1) 13/5:08.041 (1)
5 5Andy McNeil 5 5 (1) 13/5:10.424 (1)
6 6Clayton Jett 6 6 (1) 13/5:11.817 (1)
7 7AJ Reynolds 7 7 (1) 13/5:14.089 (1)
8 8German Diaz 8 8 (1) 13/5:19.930 (1)
17
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joel Gardner 8 8 (1) 12/5:00.663 (1)
2 2Bill Barrow 9 9 (1) 12/5:16.084 (1)
3 3Bobby Iafrate 10 10 (1) 10/4:24.517 (1)
4 4Trent Walker 11 11 (1) 7/2:33.422 (1)
5 5chris littrell 12 12 (1) 1/1:06.427 (1)
6 6Kiarra Hold 13 13 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
18
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alfredo Morales 1 0 (1) 15/5:19.379 (1)
2 2Shaun Morrow 2 2 (1) 14/5:03.218 (1)
3 3Joey Trautman 3 3 (1) 14/5:06.963 (1)
4 4Travis White 4 4 (1) 14/5:15.578 (1)
5 5Chris Cronan 5 5 (1) 14/5:18.795 (1)
6 6Christopher Fail 6 6 (1) 14/5:20.155 (1)
7 7Allen Crouse 7 7 (1) 13/5:21.449 (1)
19
2wd Short Course - Independent Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tracey Proctor 1 0 (1) 13/5:16.399 (1)
2 2German Diaz 2 2 (1) 13/5:18.990 (1)
3 3Scott Setzer 3 3 (1) 13/5:21.804 (1)
4 4Jeff Lynn 4 4 (1) 13/5:23.356 (1)
5 5Harold Thomas 5 5 (1) 12/5:13.572 (1)
6 6Danny Wight 6 6 (1) 12/5:18.065 (1)
7 7Ed Devlin 7 7 (1) 12/5:18.479 (1)
8 8Corey Whiting 8 8 (1) 12/5:19.715 (1)
9 9Matthew Akel 9 9 (1) 11/5:12.095 (1)
10 10Jeff Brown 10 10 (1) 11/5:12.186 (1)
11 11Zachary Schmidt 11 11 (1) 2/49.913 (1)
20
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Miller 40 40 (1) 12/5:13.295 (1)
2 2John Hart 41 41 (1) 11/5:01.362 (1)
3 3Richard Espinosa 42 42 (1) 11/5:05.378 (1)
4 4Sean Leonards 43 43 (1) 11/5:22.382 (1)
5 5Mike Walker 44 44 (1) 9/3:35.912 (1)
6 6Jason Frank 45 45 (1) 9/5:03.637 (1)
7 7Joey Fisher 46 46 (1) 5/3:08.004 (1)
8 8chris littrell 47 47 (1) 2/52.660 (1)
9 9AJ Reynolds 48 48 (1) 1/22.497 (1)
21
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Arndt 31 31 (1) 13/5:14.077 (1)
2 2Omar Gonzalez 32 32 (1) 13/5:14.602 (1)
3 3Greg Rhodes 33 33 (1) 13/5:14.912 (1)
4 4Cody Motzner 34 34 (1) 13/5:16.184 (1)
5 5dalton hashbarger 35 35 (1) 13/5:17.213 (1)
6 6thomas andre 36 36 (1) 13/5:24.963 (1)
7 7Chris Navarrette 37 37 (1) 12/5:04.105 (1)
8 8Bryce Alexander 38 38 (1) 12/5:05.475 (1)
9 9Jose Gonzalez 39 39 (1) 12/5:09.207 (1)
22
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Fail 21 21 (1) 14/5:20.181 (1)
2 2Jessica Iler 22 22 (1) 14/5:20.503 (1)
3 3Loren Kretzschmar 23 23 (1) 14/5:21.762 (1)
4 4John Dasch 24 24 (1) 14/5:22.404 (1)
5 5Vince McMahon 25 25 (1) 14/5:23.698 (1)
6 6Kawri Brown 26 26 (1) 13/5:00.420 (1)
7 7James Shoaf 27 27 (1) 13/5:04.145 (1)
8 8Joshua Cox 28 28 (1) 13/5:06.515 (1)
9 9Mike Hurt 29 29 (1) 13/5:10.304 (1)
10 10Rick Jacobs 30 30 (1) 13/5:10.561 (1)
23
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis White 11 11 (1) 14/5:04.675 (1)
2 2Garrett Benson 12 12 (1) 14/5:04.685 (1)
3 3Kayla Espinel 13 13 (1) 14/5:04.921 (1)
4 4Alan Wight 14 14 (1) 14/5:08.631 (1)
5 5Michael Rhodes 15 15 (1) 14/5:11.581 (1)
6 6Dan Taylor 16 16 (1) 14/5:12.688 (1)
7 7Carlos Segui 17 17 (1) 14/5:13.739 (1)
8 8Tommy Allen 18 18 (1) 14/5:16.950 (1)
9 9Rebecca Tech 19 19 (1) 14/5:17.179 (1)
10 10Jonathan Hutton 20 20 (1) 14/5:19.929 (1)
24
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Harris 1 0 (1) 15/5:05.001 (1)
2 2Daniel Chavez 2 2 (1) 15/5:10.556 (1)
3 3Patrick Rossiter 3 3 (1) 15/5:11.603 (1)
4 4Billy Bruce 4 4 (1) 15/5:14.360 (1)
5 5Joey Trautman 5 5 (1) 15/5:18.723 (1)
6 6Jake Shugarman 6 6 (1) 15/5:20.354 (1)
7 7Alfredo Morales 7 7 (1) 15/5:20.606 (1)
8 8Shaun Morrow 8 8 (1) 14/5:00.196 (1)
9 9Joshua Alfaro 9 9 (1) 14/5:01.360 (1)
10 10Ryan Castline 10 10 (1) 14/5:01.376 (1)
25
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kiarra Hold 11 11 (1) 15/5:17.397 (1)
2 2Janos Lazar 12 12 (1) 14/5:04.366 (1)
3 3Justin Olds 13 13 (1) 14/5:04.547 (1)
4 4Mitchell Schaeffer 14 14 (1) 14/5:09.583 (1)
5 5Daniel Davila 15 15 (1) 14/5:15.191 (1)
6 6Tony Nicotra 16 16 (1) 14/5:15.891 (1)
7 7Joel Gardner 17 17 (1) 13/5:00.931 (1)
8 8Michael Ricciardelli 18 18 (1) 13/5:12.393 (1)
9 9David Ramos 19 19 (1) 13/5:12.408 (1)
10 10John Prickett 20 20 (1) 12/4:25.064 (1)
26
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daimon Borkowicz 1 0 (1) 16/5:09.681 (1)
2 2J.R. Mitch 2 2 (1) 16/5:14.520 (1)
3 3Brett Kingsbury 3 3 (1) 16/5:16.715 (1)
4 4Julien Oliveras 4 4 (1) 16/5:20.844 (1)
5 5Justin Fales 5 5 (1) 15/5:01.069 (1)
6 6Lee Setser 6 6 (1) 15/5:01.621 (1)
7 7Thomas Tran 7 7 (1) 15/5:06.931 (1)
8 8Jackson Brunson 8 8 (1) 15/5:11.689 (1)
9 9Jader Lopez 9 9 (1) 15/5:14.536 (1)
10 10Jabin Carlton 10 10 (1) 15/5:15.757 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track JConcepts Super Cup
Registrations Entries: 238
Drivers: 131
Total Race Laps 9,532
Total Race Time 60 hours, 52 minutes, 5 seconds
close X