Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice - Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonah Bousquet
2 2Reid Schaeffer
3 3Ryland Soich
4 4Desiree Pelletier
5 5Dan Shiman
6 6Kayden Addessa
7 7Chad Neuweiler
8 8Noah Bousquet
9 9Patrick Biggs
10 10Anton Bousquet
11 11Russell Burns
2
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bryan Schoonover
2 2Todd Soich
3 3Eric Olds
4 4chris littrell
5 5Tony Nicotra
6 6Bob Carhart
7 7John Prickett
8 8Clay Hunter
9 9John Dasch
3
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Iler
2 2Jessica Iler
3 3Rebecca Tech
4 4Bryan Thomas
5 5Skip Wilkes
6 6Michael Ricciardelli
7 7Rich Schaeffer
8 8Jabin Carlton
9 9Billy Bruce
4
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bradley Nicosia
2 2Patrick Rossiter
3 3Vince McMahon
4 4David Ramos
5 5Bobby Iafrate
6 6Michael Rhodes
7 7Alan Wight
8 8Jader Lopez
9 9Jake Shugarman
5
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Don Tech
2 2Justin Olds
3 3Kawri Brown
4 4Trey Roberts
5 5Mac Davis
6 6Alfredo Morales
7 7T.J. Bradley
8 8Ryan Harris
9 9Kayla Espinel
6
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Frank
2 2Kevin Welfley
3 3Ryan Castline
4 4Tommy Allen
5 5Joshua Alfaro
6 6Allen Crouse
7 7Kevin Abbott
8 8Daniel Chavez
7
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Fisher
2 2Kenny Setser
3 3Trent Walker
4 4Chris Cronan
5 5Billy Bruce
6 6Rebecca Tech
7 7Leo Casanova
8 8David Iler
8
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Lynn
2 2Corey Whiting
3 3Greg Rhodes
4 4Ed Devlin
5 5Jeff Brown
6 6Stephen Barrow
7 7Hunter Rousseau
8 8Brian Miller
9 9Jose Gonzalez
9
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Jacobs
2 3dalton hashbarger
3 4Scott Setzer
4 5Carlos Segui
5 6Taeylor LaForest
6 7Chris Navarrette
7 8thomas andre
8 9Cody Motzner
9 2Scott Schoeckert
10
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Shoaf
2 2Matthew Akel
3 3Bryan Schoonover
4 4Richard Espinosa
5 5Jonathan Hutton
6 6Dan Taylor
7 7Omar Gonzalez
8 8Donnie Large
9 9James Large
10 10Mackenzie White
11
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zachary Schmidt
2 2Clay Leonards
3 3Patrick Biggs
4 4Alex Maclellan
5 5Mike Hurt
6 6Chris Hodge
7 7Sean Leonards
8 8Bryan Thomas
9 9Harold Thomas
10 10John Hart
12
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Danny Wight
2 2German Diaz
3 3Chris Draughon
4 4Aakarsh Ippagunta
5 5Clay Hunter
6 6Clayton Jett
7 7Tracey Proctor
8 8Andy McNeil
9 9AJ Reynolds
10 10Dan Shiman
13
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Kingsbury
2 2Justin Fales
3 3Daniel Davila
4 4Paul Wynn
5 5Mitchell Schaeffer
6 6Lee Setser
7 7Leo Casanova
8 8J.R. Mitch
9 9A.J. Marasco
10 10David Ramos
14
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Don Tech
2 2Kevin Abbott
3 3Daimon Borkowicz
4 4Kiarra Hold
5 5Jason Ruona
6 7Jackson Brunson
7 8Julien Oliveras
8 9Jader Lopez
9 10Billy Easton
15
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy McNeil
2 2Jeff Lynn
3 3Jeff Brown
4 4Tracey Proctor
5 5German Diaz
6 6Scott Setzer
7 7Stephen Barrow
8 8Greg Rhodes
16
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Harold Thomas
2 2Clayton Jett
3 3Zachary Schmidt
4 4AJ Reynolds
5 5Mackenzie White
6 6Ed Devlin
7 7Brian Miller
8 8Jonathan Hutton
17
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Trent Walker
2 2Bobby Iafrate
3 3Bill Barrow
4 4chris littrell
5 5Joey Trautman
6 6Christopher Fail
18
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Crouse
2 2Chris Cronan
3 3Shaun Morrow
4 4Kiarra Hold
5 5Joel Gardner
6 6Travis White
7 7Alfredo Morales
19
2wd Short Course - Independent Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Setzer
2 2Zachary Schmidt
3 3Jeff Brown
4 4Corey Whiting
5 5German Diaz
6 6Tracey Proctor
7 7Jeff Lynn
8 8Danny Wight
9 9Ed Devlin
10 10Matthew Akel
11 11Harold Thomas
20
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ Reynolds
2 2Rick Jacobs
3 3Jonathan Hutton
4 4Joshua Alfaro
5 5Billy Bruce
6 6Vince McMahon
7 7Omar Gonzalez
8 8Mike Arndt
9 9Kawri Brown
21
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1thomas andre
2 2Alan Wight
3 3Richard Espinosa
4 4Chris Navarrette
5 5Jason Frank
6 6John Hart
7 7Ryan Harris
8 8dalton hashbarger
9 9Dan Taylor
22
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Loren Kretzschmar
2 2Shaun Morrow
3 3joshua cox
4 4Carlos Segui
5 5Mike Walker
6 6Rebecca Tech
7 7Jake Shugarman
8 8Kayla Espinel
9 9Ryan Castline
10 10John Dasch
23
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Travis White
2 2Greg Rhodes
3 3Daniel Chavez
4 4Garrett Benson
5 5Joey Trautman
6 6chris littrell
7 7Christopher Fail
8 8Sean Leonards
9 9Mike Hurt
10 10Alfredo Morales
24
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Rhodes
2 2Jose Gonzalez
3 3James Shoaf
4 4Brian Miller
5 5Jessica Iler
6 6Bryce Alexander
7 7Patrick Rossiter
8 8Cody Motzner
9 9Joey Fisher
10 10Tommy Allen
25
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mitchell Schaeffer
2 2Jabin Carlton
3 3Justin Fales
4 4Kiarra Hold
5 5Julien Oliveras
6 6Jader Lopez
7 7Justin Olds
8 9Daniel Davila
9 8John Prickett
10 10Daimon Borkowicz
26
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1J.R. Mitch
2 2Michael Ricciardelli
3 3Joel Gardner
4 4Jackson Brunson
5 5Brett Kingsbury
6 6Janos Lazar
7 7Thomas Tran
8 8Tony Nicotra
9 9David Ramos
10 10Lee Setser
Event Stats & Details
Race Track JConcepts Super Cup
Registrations Entries: 238
Drivers: 131
Total Race Laps 9,532
Total Race Time 60 hours, 52 minutes, 5 seconds
close X